Depto Amplio Con Entrada Para Vehiculo
The 1-room Depto amplio con entrada para vehiculo Gualeguaychu apartment is located approximately 10 minutes by car from Corsodromo and 2.7 km from Terminal de Omnibus Gualeguaychu. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
Casino Tematico Gualeguaychu is 4.3 km from this apartment.
The apartment includes a patio and a fully equipped kitchen with climate control for utmost comfort.
The property offers a full kitchen. Depto amplio con entrada para vehiculo apartment provides guests with a patio.
- Local attractions
- Paseo Costanera2494 km
- Capilla Sagrado Corazon1025 km
- Parroquia de Lourdes2399 km
- Iglesia Nueva Apostolica2472 km
- Iglesia Santa Teresita2217 km
- Gualeguaychu Cinema Concept2354 km
- Acuario y Decoracion2392 km
- Virgen de la Sonrisa2484 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Patio
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Depto Amplio Con Entrada Para Vehiculo apartment?
Guests of Depto Amplio Con Entrada Para Vehiculo apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Corsodromo, placed 3.5 km away. Other sights are Casino Tematico Gualeguaychu (4.3 km) as well as the shopping mall "Terminal de Omnibus Gualeguaychu" (2.7 km). - ❓
What time is check-in and check-out at Depto Amplio Con Entrada Para Vehiculo apartment?
Guests of Depto Amplio Con Entrada Para Vehiculo apartment can check in from 08:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does Depto Amplio Con Entrada Para Vehiculo apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Depto Amplio Con Entrada Para Vehiculo apartment provides a full kitchen.